Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12474440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3099100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003192,5920
config/load-modules0.0843110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01391100,296262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.010111,164,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004796,1040
config/load-db0.0603137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00251678,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002456,6800
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0002229,6560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00091158,2880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00071136,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007134,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1458100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03481843,568786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009430,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0272182,376524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00276978,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00441490,2160
OBSERVER: log0.00321160,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,2560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00043150,9760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031130,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002180,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1106100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0001111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0385168,104524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0331120,960524,288
layout/db_update: default0.0757100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0746100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0738100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.0732100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.0719100
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.0714100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0708100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.013614,111,5603,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051149,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002573,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00225724,024262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00075728,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000215722,7440
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0005578,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001573,2080
BLOCK: root0.0003172,2480
BLOCK: head0.0002174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0001167,1360
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,504262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041220,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0001165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,440262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001166,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009291,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00046941,2400
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001125,6720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031238,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010459,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4400
BLOCK: return_link0.00031142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00071128,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0002121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00031213,280262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,704262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,6400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001158,688262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00021167,0560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001185,960262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002166,5920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00021178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001170,5040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,8880
BLOCK: cms_page0.0003161,688262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002143,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001139,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0562100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001442,6000
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.054714,036,7523,932,160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00811289,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013435,5040
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00064313,9680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002127,2800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.028712,340,7602,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0011242,8320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0017121,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.023812,177,8962,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.022412,131,3762,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.022312,132,6802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00058083,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00081100,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00131287,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003156,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014026,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00093017,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008110,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00081143,256262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0010130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002438154,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00591717,568524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0011197,200262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00231370,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002278,344262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002156,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00121169,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008194,3040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0030190,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960