Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13369344, emalloc: 12995552
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4302100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0004127,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0002192,5920
config/load-modules0.3711110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.04411103,776262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.032911,165,8801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004806,1520
config/load-db0.2063137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01711678,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.003317,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003249,9280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00091161,3280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00071139,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0064134,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7785100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.259611,356,8321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007430,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01031125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.1263182,448524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01127079,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.121911,003,3921,048,576
OBSERVER: log0.00731160,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,2560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00043163,6160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002180,6560
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.11311496,1841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_POS_Model_Observer0.07311182,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_POS_Model_Session0.01341122,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.5293100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.1928168,1040
layout/package_update: default0.1739120,9600
layout/db_update: default0.3467100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.3455100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.3450100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.3408100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.3393100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.001418240
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.3365100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3293100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.064214,110,6163,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00041148,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0017573,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00485723,0000
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00125727,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000715722,7440
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0026578,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001573,2080
BLOCK: root0.0003172,2480
BLOCK: head0.0002174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,960262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0020166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,504262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041220,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0001165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,456262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0024182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001166,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0071291,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00056941,2400
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001125,7360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00021238,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0124459,4000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,4400
BLOCK: return_link0.00031142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01711128,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00031213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021155,2800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,704262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001167,6400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001158,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00021167,0560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001185,960262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0001166,5920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00021178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001170,5040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0028169,8880
BLOCK: cms_page0.0004161,688262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002144,3120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001139,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.2630100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008445,8160
OBSERVER: pos_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003446,2560
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.242214,035,9604,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02281289,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013435,5040
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00064313,9680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.160712,340,2802,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0012244,7600
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0125121,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.128512,175,5522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.099012,129,0322,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.096312,130,9602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00058083,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00661100,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00701288,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003154,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014026,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00813017,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0079110,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01141143,256262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0011130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002538154,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02051717,552524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0114197,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00221370,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002278,344262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002156,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed0.004119680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00111169,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007194,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0149190,1440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0001117,2960