Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12474216
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7653100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006192,5920
config/load-modules0.1885110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01901100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.030911,164,3041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005796,1040
config/load-db0.1918137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01581678,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0086456,6800
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0085229,6560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01171158,2960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01121136,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0054134,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3006100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.13761843,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012430,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.02051125,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0094128,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.009212,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.1041182,376524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00346978,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01091489,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00881160,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,2000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,2960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073151,1120
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1621100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0574168,128262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0522120,960262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1037100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.1022100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1013100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1007100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.1001100
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.0995100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0990100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.017614,111,5444,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00071149,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002573,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00245724,016262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00085728,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000215722,7440
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0005578,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001573,2080
BLOCK: root0.0003172,2480
BLOCK: head0.0003174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,368262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1360
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,520262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061220,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,440262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,104262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00066941,2400
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001125,6720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051238,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011459,464262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00101128,640262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,704262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,6400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,688262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00021167,0560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002185,976262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002166,5920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031178,416262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,8880
BLOCK: cms_page0.0004161,688262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003143,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001139,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0803100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001442,6000
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.078614,036,7843,932,160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00981289,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017435,5040
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00074313,9680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,2640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.042912,340,7922,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014242,8240
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0016121,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.037512,177,9362,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.036312,131,4162,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.036212,132,7202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00078083,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00101100,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00151287,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004156,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006248,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024026,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00173017,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015110,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00141143,304262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0018130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003838154,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01071717,536524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0025197,200262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00431370,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002278,344262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003156,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00171169,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010194,3040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0041190,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960