Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12474952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3571100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006192,5920
config/load-modules0.0804110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01121100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.012311,164,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005796,1040
config/load-db0.0495137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00391678,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003456,6800
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003229,6560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008134,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2009100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.04821843,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011128,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0303182,360524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00316978,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01251490,0400
OBSERVER: log0.00421160,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,3120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073151,0080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,6560
OBSERVER: persistent_customer0.006318560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1519100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0407168,128262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0361120,976262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1122100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.1110100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1102100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1097100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.1092100
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.1087100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1081100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.022614,111,4964,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00091149,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003573,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00305724,008262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00095728,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000215722,7440
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0007577,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001573,2080
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2480
BLOCK: head0.0003174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031115,368262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0004167,1360
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,504262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081220,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,448262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015291,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00066941,2400
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,6720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061238,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013459,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111128,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061155,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,704262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,6400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,688262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051167,0560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,960262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002166,5920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,8880
BLOCK: cms_page0.0006161,688262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004143,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0842100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002442,6000
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.082714,036,8083,932,160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01171289,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0018435,5040
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00084313,9680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,2640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.045912,340,7762,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020242,8320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0027121,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.037512,177,9122,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.035512,131,3922,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.035412,132,6962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00098083,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00151100,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00181287,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007156,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008248,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014026,9120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00103017,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008110,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00101143,304262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0012130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003638154,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01001717,552524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0020197,200262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00521370,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003278,344262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004156,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00161169,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010194,3040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0033190,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960