Default welcome msg!

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13989696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4249100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,5920
config/load-modules0.0940110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01321100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.018011,164,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005997,0640
config/load-db0.0712137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00421678,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,7120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2256100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.04801843,568786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0361182,440524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00397585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711490,1600
OBSERVER: log0.00501160,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,2160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083150,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1769100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00058083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0016195,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002111897,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.012511,162,6001,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00301575,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00391142,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00361371,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011434,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00545155,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0046515,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0469183,576262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0376120,9600
layout/db_update: default0.1154100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1140100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1131100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1125100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1118100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0027114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1108100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1100100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1092100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1088100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_380.1083100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1068100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.034115,602,9605,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00316823,784524,288
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00096830,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000218526,7760
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0007689,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0003171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0003174,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,456262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013294,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00077444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041238,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,440262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,272262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,640262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003166,616262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.009411,150,6321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00171169,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010194,328262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00361139,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004187,3760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0015194,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0710100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.068612,337,0082,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01071273,752524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0005910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00084915,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02131618,544524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015242,5040
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0016121,4400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01511456,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01391409,632524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01381412,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002438154,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0035192,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0024157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0023153,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00221105,184262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.002013,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0002133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002127,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.005325680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00451244,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960