Default welcome msg!

Accessories

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13992408
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3940100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005192,5920
config/load-modules0.0803110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01061100,288262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.013111,164,3121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005997,0640
config/load-db0.0531137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00381678,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,7120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2330100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.04131843,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271125,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012128,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001012,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0305182,360524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00427585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00641489,8400
OBSERVER: log0.00441160,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,4080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073151,0240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1910100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00078083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012195,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001911897,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.013511,162,7681,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00281575,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0004599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00431143,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00421371,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011434,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00615155,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0043515,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0517183,576262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0427120,960262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1242100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1228100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1220100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1215100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1209100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0024114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1200100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1195100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1187100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1181100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_110.1175100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1158100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041315,604,7445,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00071148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00396823,784786,432
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00116830,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000318526,800262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0009689,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0003174,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,408262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,440262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0020294,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00067444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091238,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,448262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071213,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081155,256262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,640262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002166,600262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.009511,150,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00181169,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011194,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00401141,344262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0005187,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0016194,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0730100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.071112,337,7762,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01211273,776524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0007910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0022495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00104915,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02431618,648524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017242,5200
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0018121,4640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01731456,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01521409,632524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01511412,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002738154,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0052192,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0033157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0031153,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00251105,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.002713,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002127,3920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00401244,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960