Default welcome msg!

Base

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13992200
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3870100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004192,5920
config/load-modules0.0814110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01311100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.011311,164,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006997,0480
config/load-db0.0524137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00481678,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,7120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2256100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.04081843,560786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0291182,424524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00377585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00741490,1520
OBSERVER: log0.00501160,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,2080
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073150,9760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1844100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00078083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0014195,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002111897,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.014311,162,7761,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00351575,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0004599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00501143,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00301371,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014434,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00595155,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0046515,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0441183,576262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0356120,960262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1244100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1231100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1223100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1218100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1213100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0024114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1205100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1198100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1191100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1186100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_120.1181100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1165100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041515,604,6965,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00386823,784262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00126830,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000218526,7760
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0008689,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0003171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0002174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,440262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019294,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00077444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061238,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,440262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,256262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,640262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003166,608262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.011311,150,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00191169,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010194,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00451141,344262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0005187,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0016194,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0736100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.071112,337,4802,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01191273,752524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0006910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0020495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00094915,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02711618,560524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017242,5120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0023121,4400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01981456,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01781409,632524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01771412,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003238154,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0042192,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0027157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0025153,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00251105,216262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.002413,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002127,4080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00411244,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003117,2960