Default welcome msg!

Battery

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13992496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3643100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,5920
config/load-modules0.0867110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01101100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.011411,164,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005997,0640
config/load-db0.0514137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00331678,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00111158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00081135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,7120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2014100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03981843,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0290182,400524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00327585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00641490,2800
OBSERVER: log0.00471160,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,2800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1609100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00058083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009195,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001511897,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.010511,162,7281,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00241575,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00331143,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00301371,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010434,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00505155,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0035515,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0444183,600262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0365120,9840
layout/db_update: default0.1050100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1037100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1029100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1024100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1017100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0019114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1008100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1003100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.0997100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.0994100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_70.0989100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0976100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.031015,604,7685,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00296823,784524,288
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00086830,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000218526,7760
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0007689,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0003171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0002174,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,400262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0001167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0001159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0001165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,456262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012294,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00057444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051238,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,440262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00101128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,264262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,640262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002166,608262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.008111,150,5921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00141169,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009194,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00321141,344262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0013194,160262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0654100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.063412,337,5522,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00961273,760524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0005910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00084915,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01861618,584524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014242,5120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0020121,4560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01301456,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01191409,624524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01181412,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002138154,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0036192,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0025157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0024153,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00191105,224262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.008413,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003127,3920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00381244,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960