Default welcome msg!

Booster

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13992520
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6981100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0050127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006192,5920
config/load-modules0.1564110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02851100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.011511,164,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0046997,0640
config/load-db0.0796137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00411678,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00131158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0091137,7120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4244100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.07571843,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00641125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0575182,400524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00417585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01031490,2800
OBSERVER: log0.00871160,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,2800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3480100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0026195,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003111897,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.015311,162,7361,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00411575,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00641143,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00301371,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010434,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01265155,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0069515,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.1078183,584262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0823120,9600
layout/db_update: default0.2305100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.2243100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.2167100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.2155100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.2148100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0023114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2139100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2132100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2125100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.2121100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_130.2115100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2098100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.066115,604,7605,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003683,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00736823,784524,288
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00526830,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000218526,800262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0007689,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0002174,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031115,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0043168,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,456262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0057294,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00057444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061238,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,440262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0045166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,272262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00461114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,640262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003166,608262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0044168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.015511,150,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00151169,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009194,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00391141,344262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0010187,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0036194,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0048175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0046271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1333100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.131312,337,5842,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02431273,760524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0007910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0060495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00084915,8800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0046127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.04771618,584524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0056242,5120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0017121,4560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03801456,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03481409,624524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03471412,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.006938154,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_after0.001915360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0088192,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0075157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0073153,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00331105,224262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.006413,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002127,4080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00701244,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960