Default welcome msg!

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10747904, emalloc: 10512240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3710100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003192,5920
config/load-modules0.0884110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01121100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.009811,164,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004625,2880
config/load-db0.0523137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00281678,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002356,4560
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0002158,3520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00101158,2880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00071136,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0105134,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1999100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.04441844,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0337182,432524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00346877,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00621490,3920
OBSERVER: log0.00431160,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,2240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,2720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073151,0320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category0.1493100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_load0.0457165,752262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0383120,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1107100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1093100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1084100
layout/package_update: catalog_seo_sitemap_category0.002415,3440
layout/db_update: catalog_seo_sitemap0.1075100
layout/db_update: catalog_seo_sitemap_category0.1056100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1039100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_blocks0.031614,096,8483,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002422,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00184222,2800
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00064224,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000111616,8400
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0004425,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001422,4880
BLOCK: root0.0004172,0000
BLOCK: head0.0002174,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,296262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1360
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061220,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,160262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,240262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011294,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000710763,7360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012470,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,7520
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,056262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003121,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,280262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,712262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,8880
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0011166,664262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.0004188,9600
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.015811,271,0721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00088284,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013195,864262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00111580,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007259,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014026,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00103017,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009110,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003143,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_render0.0710100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002332,3280
frontend/base/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.068812,260,9602,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01061289,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013324,9760
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00063210,4480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.030411,315,9201,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017345,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0020121,5680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.025011,192,1121,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.023811,145,5841,048,576
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.023711,146,8721,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00542292,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0027237,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00027614,1680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.005376301,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00911719,032524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0030196,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00381373,024262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.02031340,688262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.006824,5440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.01141323,304262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00461246,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960