Default welcome msg!

Catalog Advanced Search

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13631488, emalloc: 13294440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3601100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004192,5920
config/load-modules0.0766110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01061100,280262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.010011,164,3361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004786,0560
config/load-db0.0498137,264524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00331678,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004656,7760
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003249,7520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121158,3120
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091136,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012134,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2119100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03611843,848786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0266182,464524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00306978,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00491490,2880
OBSERVER: log0.00341160,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,2720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053151,0320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index0.1753100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_load0.0390162,216262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0355120,960262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1393100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1379100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1374100
layout/db_update: catalogsearch_advanced_index0.1368100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1363100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_blocks0.017114,211,3363,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00061148,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002553,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00255522,9040
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00085527,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000215021,7360
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0006557,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001553,1120
BLOCK: root0.0004172,0000
BLOCK: head0.0002174,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000611,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,296262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001167,1360
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041220,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,424262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011295,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00067041,8320
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001125,6720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031238,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012459,4640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4400
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,312262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091128,9280
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,256262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031114,800262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,6400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031167,056262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,9600
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004166,5920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,280262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031178,4080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,504262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,8880
BLOCK: right_currency0.0002167,3280
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_form0.00081134,776262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004199,8320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003143,848262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001139,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_render0.1184100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001412,4560
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.116414,894,4164,980,736
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00911289,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0039405,3600
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00304013,0000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037612,305,3042,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013242,792262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0017121,5520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.032012,183,1682,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.030712,136,1362,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.030712,136,9282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068083,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009199,784262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00141387,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003154,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006248,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024026,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00143017,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001316,5840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013110,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00141143,288262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0016130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003238154,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00801717,816786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0014197,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00311370,968524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/advanced/form.phtml0.01261969,1841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Advanced0.0005150,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0030167,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004134,6800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.00051102,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004128,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00391244,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960