Default welcome msg!

Popular Search Terms

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10223616, emalloc: 9916016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3142100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005192,5920
config/load-modules0.0798110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01181100,280262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.010811,164,3361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004554,9520
config/load-db0.0484137,264524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00371678,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004456,6800
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0002178,6240
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151158,3120
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111136,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022134,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1606100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03911843,816786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0288182,456524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00306472,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00611489,9920
OBSERVER: log0.00411160,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,3280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063150,9760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular0.1201100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_load0.0395161,456262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0353120,9600
layout/db_update: default0.0845100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0833100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.0827100
layout/db_update: catalogsearch_term_popular0.0822100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0807100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_generate_blocks0.015912,747,2642,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002382,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00193822,088262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00063823,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000110415,1360
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0004385,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001382,2960
BLOCK: root0.0003172,0000
BLOCK: head0.0002174,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,272262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081220,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,424262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,216262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012294,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00057041,832262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011484,0160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,7520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081142,056262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005121,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061155,280262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,688262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,8880
BLOCK: seo.searchterm0.0009182,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003143,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_render0.0637100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.062213,042,3683,145,728
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01441288,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0011284,7840
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.0005289,1680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.035012,302,6242,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013242,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0015121,5600
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.030512,180,4722,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.029112,133,9522,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.029012,134,7442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00058083,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011199,6560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00091183,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004154,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006248,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014026,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00103017,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008110,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00111143,272262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0013130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002638154,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00831717,816786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0015197,136262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00391370,976262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/term.phtml0.00511138,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Query_Collection0.0007151,744262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00451248,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960