Default welcome msg!

Chargers

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13992480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5741100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,5920
config/load-modules0.1413110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02101100,288262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.017611,164,3121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007997,0640
config/load-db0.0987137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00501678,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0004219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021137,7120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2955100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.07061843,224786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011128,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0578182,360524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00497585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00731489,8800
OBSERVER: log0.00491160,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,2160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083151,0160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2240100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00078083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0016195,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002411897,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016411,163,0561,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00321575,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0005599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00511143,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00431371,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014434,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00605155,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0054515,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0763183,576262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0632120,9600
layout/db_update: default0.1313100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1294100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1282100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1272100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1261100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0037114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1247100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1236100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1225100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1218100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_80.1210100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1190100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046115,604,7365,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00081148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00456823,784262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00146830,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000318526,7760
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0011689,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0004174,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051115,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,448262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017294,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00097444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081238,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,440262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00091142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00151128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071155,272262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,640262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004166,608262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.010211,150,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00181169,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012194,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00461141,344262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0013194,160262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0705100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.068312,337,5922,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01131273,760524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0007910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0021495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00094915,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02361618,592524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016242,5120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0019121,4560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01751456,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01601409,632524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01581412,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002938154,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0046192,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0030157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0028153,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00241105,224262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.002113,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002127,3920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00411244,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960