Default welcome msg!

Your Cart Is Empty
Looks like there's nothing here yet.
Mage_Core_Model_Session Object ( [_skipSessionIdFlag:protected] => [_sessionHosts:protected] => Array ( [easylist.eu] => 1 ) [_data:protected] => Array ( [_session_validator_data] => Array ( [remote_addr] => 3.209.80.87 [http_via] => [http_x_forwarded_for] => [http_user_agent] => CCBot/2.0 (https://commoncrawl.org/faq/) [session_expire_timestamp] => 1571235991 ) [messages] => Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection Object ( [_messages:protected] => Array ( ) [_lastAddedMessage:protected] => ) ) [_hasDataChanges:protected] => 1 [_origData:protected] => [_idFieldName:protected] => [_isDeleted:protected] => [_oldFieldsMap:protected] => Array ( ) [_syncFieldsMap:protected] => Array ( ) )
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11272192, emalloc: 11017008
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5091100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004192,5920
config/load-modules0.0888110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01031100,288262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.011511,164,3121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004595,1440
config/load-db0.0708137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00881678,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003356,4560
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003168,4880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00081135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0053134,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3152100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.093411,089,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01221125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015128,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001212,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0720182,384524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00746573,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00611490,1920
OBSERVER: log0.00441160,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,3680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00055151,3920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index0.2208100
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display0.2208100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0044110,8880
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.004316,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.1079178,520262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0864121,0960
layout/db_update: default0.1297100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1277100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1240100
layout/package_update: checkout_cart_index0.0087117,9760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1229100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1194100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1157100
layout/db_update: checkout_cart_index0.1147100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1119100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_xml0.001215920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.045413,517,5683,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00071149,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004603,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00336023,1440
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00106028,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000215121,8800
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0006608,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002603,3520
BLOCK: root0.0003171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0003174,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,272262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061220,376262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,424262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4800
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,216262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0038157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017295,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00056941,2400
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013483,6400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,7520
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,056262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006139,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0048121,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081155,280262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,3360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,504262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,8880
BLOCK: checkout.cart0.00181179,272262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0011272,1360
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.multishipping0.0008170,0160
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0009175,352262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.00121110,6800
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.00101190,624262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008196,5360
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007143,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003139,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render0.0607100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001322,2800
frontend/base/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.058913,058,2403,145,728
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01121289,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0011314,9280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00053110,1280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037812,331,0082,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015243,0400
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0018121,5200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.032112,167,9762,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.030712,121,4562,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.030612,122,4482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068068,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00121100,0240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00171287,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003154,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014026,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00113017,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010110,928262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00091143,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0014130,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.005038154,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00741718,376524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0014197,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00291370,936262,144
frontend/base/default/template/iwd/opc/cart/empty.phtml0.00261124,792262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00441245,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960