Default welcome msg!

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10485760, emalloc: 10250232
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4333100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003192,5920
config/load-modules0.1172110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01521100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.012511,164,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004534,8560
config/load-db0.0883137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00481678,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003356,4560
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0002158,3520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020134,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1979100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05721844,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013430,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012128,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001012,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0456182,408524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00416674,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711490,3920
OBSERVER: log0.00481160,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,2560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083151,0320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.1400100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0622162,640262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0566120,960262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0829100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0811100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.0800100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.0788100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0779100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.001115920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.017312,877,5442,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00091148,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002432,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00254322,3280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00084324,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000212117,5600
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0005436,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001432,5360
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0003174,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011624,5120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031115,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,272262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081220,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,424262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,216262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014294,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00057041,8320
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011484,0160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,7520
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,056262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005121,3520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,296262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,688262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,8880
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0003168,248262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0003165,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004143,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0585100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001362,2160
frontend/base/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.057013,182,8563,145,728
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00991288,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0012355,1200
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00053511,4080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037012,305,2962,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014242,648262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0017121,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.031912,182,7602,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.030512,135,7282,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.030412,136,4962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068083,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011199,632262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00101183,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003154,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014026,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00103017,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009110,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00101143,288262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0012130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004138154,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00851719,904786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0017197,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00371372,976524,288
frontend/base/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.00311274,128262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00441245,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960