Default welcome msg!

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10485760, emalloc: 10249392
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3411100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0120127,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004192,5920
config/load-modules0.1123110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01541100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.012511,164,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003534,8560
config/load-db0.0483137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00291678,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002356,4560
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0002158,3520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00091158,2880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00071136,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008134,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1456100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03991844,464786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010430,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161125,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0318182,408524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00266674,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00511490,2960
OBSERVER: log0.00361160,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,2720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00043150,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.1051100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0383162,648262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0343120,9600
layout/db_update: default0.0704100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0692100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.0684100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.0676100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0669100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.013212,877,5762,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002432,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00184322,3280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00054324,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000112117,6080
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0004436,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001432,5360
BLOCK: root0.0003171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0002174,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011624,5120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,272262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001167,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061220,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,424262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,216262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008294,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00047041,8320
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010484,0160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,7520
BLOCK: return_link0.00051142,056262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003121,3520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,296262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,688262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,8880
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0003168,248262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0002165,7760
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0004165,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003143,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0522100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001362,2160
frontend/base/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.050813,182,4963,145,728
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00961288,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0011355,1200
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00053511,4080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.032012,305,0562,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014242,632262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0019121,7360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.026912,182,6722,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.025612,135,6482,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.025512,136,4162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068083,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009199,632262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00081183,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003154,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006248,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024026,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00103017,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009110,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00101143,264262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0011130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002338154,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00691719,864786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0013197,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00271372,960524,288
frontend/base/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.00301274,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00381245,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960