Default welcome msg!

E-liquid Dekang Fifty

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 14007984
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4151100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005192,5920
config/load-modules0.0842110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01191100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.013811,164,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005997,064262,144
config/load-db0.0571137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00361678,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00131158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027137,7120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2445100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.04121843,648786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241125,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0317182,352524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00387585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00551490,2880
OBSERVER: log0.00381160,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,2560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,0160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2025100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012195,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001811897,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.011211,162,7601,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00241575,112786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00361143,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00331371,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011434,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00625155,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0038515,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0576183,576262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0475120,960262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1346100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1329100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1322100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1317100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1311100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0023114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1302100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1296100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1289100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1284100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_190.1279100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1251100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040315,604,8085,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00081148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00396823,784786,432
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00126830,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000318526,776262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0009689,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0002174,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031115,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,440262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018294,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00057444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061238,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,440262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071213,280262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061155,272262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,640262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003166,608262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.009711,150,5841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00181169,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010194,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00401141,376262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004187,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0016194,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0825100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.080412,352,6242,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01061273,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0007910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00084915,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02071618,712524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013242,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0020121,4960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01501456,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01351409,624524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01341412,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002438154,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0046192,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0034157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0032153,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.01901119,960524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.002713,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003127,3920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00341244,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960