Default welcome msg!

E-liquid Dekang High VG

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13993464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3739100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003192,5920
config/load-modules0.0764110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01021100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.009411,164,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006997,0640
config/load-db0.0478137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00371678,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015137,7120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2270100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03611843,648786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201125,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0270182,352524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00397585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00581490,2880
OBSERVER: log0.00411160,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,2560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053151,0160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1903100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00058083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012195,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002011897,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.010111,162,7601,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00231575,112786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0004599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00291143,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00321371,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012434,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00565155,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0038515,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0623183,576262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0506120,960262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1203100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1185100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1175100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1168100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1160100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0033114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1148100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1138100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1128100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1123100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_200.1116100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1093100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044415,604,8165,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00416823,784786,432
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00126830,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000318526,776262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0010689,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0004174,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031115,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,440262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014294,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00067444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081238,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,440262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,280262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,272262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,640262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003166,608262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.011911,150,5841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00231169,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014194,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00461141,384262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0005187,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0016194,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0631100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.061112,338,0722,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01051273,784524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0005910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00074915,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02191618,728524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017242,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0019121,5040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01601456,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01471409,624524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01461412,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002638154,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0033192,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0022157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0021153,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00221105,280262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.002213,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00401244,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960