Default welcome msg!

E-liquid Dekang Silver Label

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13993832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3915100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004192,5920
config/load-modules0.0936110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01551100,280262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.010411,164,3361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005997,0640
config/load-db0.0564137,264524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351678,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151158,2640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111135,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,7120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2168100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.04191843,664786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221125,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0324182,368524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00407585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00571490,3280
OBSERVER: log0.00381160,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,2560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073151,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1742100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00058083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009195,8480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001611897,9520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.011111,162,9041,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00261575,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0005599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00331143,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00321371,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011434,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00565155,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0034515,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0493183,584262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0403120,9600
layout/db_update: default0.1140100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1128100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1121100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1116100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1111100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0025114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1101100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1094100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1087100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1082100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_210.1076100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1057100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038315,604,8245,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00061148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00366823,784262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00116830,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000218526,7760
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0008689,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0003174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031115,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,456262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015294,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00067444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071238,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,440262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00081128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,256262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,664262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002166,608262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.009611,150,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00181169,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010194,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00411141,400262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0014194,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0653100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.063212,338,1282,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01081273,776524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0006910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00084915,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02261618,768524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020242,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0027121,5120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01441456,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01321409,632524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01301412,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002238154,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0037192,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0027157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0026153,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00201105,296262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.001813,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0002133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002127,3920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00431244,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960