Default welcome msg!

E-liquid Joyetech

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13992968
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8970100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022192,5920
config/load-modules0.1939110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01921100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.026811,164,3681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006997,0640
config/load-db0.1247137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00921678,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0066137,7120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5107100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.09871843,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01051125,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0064128,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.006212,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0722182,352524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00927585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01431490,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00851160,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,2080
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,2960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053151,0240
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.004315,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4111100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011195,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004311897,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.021211,162,8001,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00271575,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00481143,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00761371,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011434,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02025155,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0075515,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.1331183,600262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1032120,9840
layout/db_update: default0.2721100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002115,6720
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.00241848262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.2651100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.2629100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.2605100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.2584100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0070114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2562100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2539100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2517100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.2499100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_260.2476100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2447100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.089715,604,7765,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00071148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00366823,784262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00126830,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000218526,7760
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0007689,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0002174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.003036,6160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0001167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0021169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0006168,680262,144
BLOCK: top.menu0.001011,3040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00461113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,440262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0062294,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00067444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071238,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,456262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0045166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,264262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00331114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,664262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002166,592262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.028411,150,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00451169,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0037194,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00711141,360262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0096194,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0007189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0028175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1535100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.143712,337,8882,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02791273,776524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0008910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0020495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00094915,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001512,3680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.05451618,712524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0049242,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_items_renewed0.003225520
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0023121,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03681456,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03551409,648524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03541412,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.010538154,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0059192,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0047157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0046153,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00491105,256262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.009913,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002127,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00831244,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960