Default welcome msg!

E-liquid Liqua Mix&Go - ONLY SLOVAK MARKET

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13994424
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3512100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004192,5920
config/load-modules0.0730110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01051100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.010311,164,3041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005997,0640
config/load-db0.0485137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00341678,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0003219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00111158,2960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00081136,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012137,7120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2078100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03621843,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181125,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0283182,384524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00357585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00481490,0000
OBSERVER: log0.00301160,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,2960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073150,9840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031130,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002180,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1713100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00058083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010195,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001811897,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.008511,163,0161,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00201575,232786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0004599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00261143,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00231371,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012434,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00615155,528262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0042515,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0408183,576262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0328120,9600
layout/db_update: default0.1218100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1204100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1198100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1193100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1188100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0022114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1180100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1174100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1167100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1163100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_330.1158100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1143100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036415,604,8565,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00041148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00346823,784524,288
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00116830,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000218526,7760
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0008689,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0003171,9920
BLOCK: head0.0002174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031115,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0001167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0001159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0001165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,448262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013294,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00067444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031238,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,440262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00101128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,264262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,664262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003166,608262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.010011,150,5921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00171169,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010194,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00491141,408262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0005187,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0016194,176262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0762100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.074012,338,5522,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01181273,792524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0006910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0020495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00094915,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02361618,888524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014242,5600
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0015121,5520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01851456,176524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01651409,640524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01641412,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002438154,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0039192,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0025157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0023153,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00191105,360262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.002913,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0002133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0001127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00381244,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960