Default welcome msg!

June Special Offer

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13993288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8216100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,5920
config/load-modules0.1908110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01941100,272262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.041711,164,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008997,0640
config/load-db0.1332137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00931678,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005556,7280
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0005219,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0064137,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4197100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.07851843,632786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0053430,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00841125,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015128,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001112,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0578182,392524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00517585,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00621490,2560
OBSERVER: log0.00411160,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073151,0400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3408100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00108083,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011195,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004211897,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.012411,162,9201,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00271575,248786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026342,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003599,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00431143,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00331371,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013434,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.007055,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01375155,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0038515,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0569183,592262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0456120,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.2739100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.2723100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.2714100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.2708100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.2703100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0022114,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2696100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2690100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2683100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.2678100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_30.2673100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2637100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.080515,604,7525,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00071148,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00896823,784524,288
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00216830,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000518526,776262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0014689,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0026171,992262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061115,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0005167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,5040
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121113,8720
BLOCK: top.container0.0006159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007166,440262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0014182,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00101102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009157,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0031294,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00157444,2000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001125,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121238,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0040459,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,440262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00171142,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009166,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301128,6720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181155,256262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00171114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009167,664262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00161167,0640
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0013166,608262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00191178,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012172,5520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009169,8880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0010186,440262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0007168,2560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.018211,150,5841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00591169,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0042194,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00411141,360262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004187,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0013194,160262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004189,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006175,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004271,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1866100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.172612,337,9042,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01091273,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0008910,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0125495,7920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.00604915,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03321618,704524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,0880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0068242,5280
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0021121,4880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02661456,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02471409,624524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02451412,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.006438154,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0170192,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0142157,9920
OBSERVER: review0.0138153,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.006715360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00351105,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.007613,6080
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.001411,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0009133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002127,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03161244,256262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001413,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0009176,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,2960