Default welcome msg!

Orders and Returns

Order Information

  • Enter the billing last name and email/ZIP as in the order billing address.

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11534336, emalloc: 11254120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3610100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009192,5920
config/load-modules0.0846110,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01511100,288262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.009811,164,3121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003534,8560
config/load-db0.0514137,256524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00321678,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002356,4560
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer0.0002158,3520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121158,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091135,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011134,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2013100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03851843,640786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008430,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191125,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0282182,352524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00316472,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00701490,3120
OBSERVER: log0.00501160,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,1920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,2560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,0160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051131,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form0.1606100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_load0.0430161,224262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0387120,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1216100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1204100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.1196100
layout/db_update: sales_guest_form0.1191100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1178100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_generate_blocks0.027913,982,7443,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00265222,760262,144
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_order_view_after0.00085226,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Ess_M2ePro_Model_Observer_Dispatcher0.000213219,1440
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_before0.0005527,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001522,9680
BLOCK: root0.0004171,992262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002174,7840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021115,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2960
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,504262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061220,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004182,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00861102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014294,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00076941,2400
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001125,6720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061238,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013459,4640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4400
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,312262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00081128,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004121,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041213,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031114,7760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,6400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,6880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041167,080262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002185,9600
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002166,616262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,424262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,8880
BLOCK: guest.form0.0016180,928262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003143,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_render0.0882100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.086512,962,3923,145,728
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00971289,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0012284,7840
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_shipment_view_after0.0005289,1680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002127,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.068012,320,1922,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,1040
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014242,7760
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0016121,5280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.062612,198,1122,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.060412,151,5922,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.060312,152,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00078083,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011199,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00091183,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004154,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006248,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014026,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00103017,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009110,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00111143,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0013130,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001387,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004238154,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.03641733,416524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0015197,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03211386,560262,144
frontend/base/default/template/sales/guest/form.phtml0.0015138,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00421246,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003176,248262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960